Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Toggle navigation
Rechercheauswahl
Mandatsträger
Wahlperiode 2021 - 2026
Wahlperiode 2021 - 2026
Wahlperiode 2016 - 2021
Wahlperiode 2011 - 2016
Wahlperiode 2006 - 2011
Alles
Alle Daten
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Mitgliedschaft
bis
Timo Albeshausen
CDU
Petra Altenkirch-Rahn
Melanie Bade
SPD
Tatjana Bautsch
SPD
Karl Beck
Thomas Beckmann
BBS Soltau
Dr. Ronald Begemann
Wiebke Benecke
Sina Böhling
19.09.2022
bis 19.09.2022
Wolfgang Börner
SPD
Lars Böttcher
CDU
Thomas Brammer
H.-D. Charly Braun
DGB
Metin Colpan
SPD
24.03.2023
bis 24.03.2023
Alexander Dallmann
Kreiselternrat
Alfred Dannenberg
AfD
Dr. Karl-Ludwig von Danwitz
CDU
Arnold Duensing
Friedhelm Eggers
CDU
16.09.2022
bis 16.09.2022
Otto Elbers
FDP/BürgerUnion
Gerd Engel
Karin Fedderke
SPD
Annika Feierabend
Silke Fricke
Werner Friedrichsen
UBL
Felix Friese
CDU
Christian Frost
SPD
Jasper Gallmann
LINKE
Ellen Gause
GRÜNE
Carsten Gevers
GRÜNE
Saskia Göbel
Klaus Grimkowski-Seiler
FDP/BürgerUnion
Thomas Gross
UBL
Jens Grote
Thomas Heinecke
Jürgen Hestermann
SPD
Petra Heuer
Sabine Hollmann
Joachim Homann
Heidrun Horn
AfD
Andreas Imbach
30.09.2022
bis 30.09.2022
Jesika Joanna Jarzina
GRÜNE
15.12.2023
bis 15.12.2023
Birhat Kaçar
SPD
Jan-Christopher Kaiser
Marcel Kirschner
SPD
Swantje Klapper
Herbert Kothe
Annette Krämer
SPD
Birgit Krause
Wiebke Kultscher
Andre Kwiatkowski
BBS Walsrode
Dirk Ladage
Nadja Leinecker-Wendt
CDU
Jürgen Lenthe
Frank Leverenz
CDU
Wilhelm Lindenberg
FDP/BürgerUnion
Isabelle C. M. Lohrengel
SPD
Claas Löppmann
Kindergärten/KiTa
Hannes Luhmann
CDU
Hubert Lux
21.12.2021
bis 21.12.2021
Franziska Maifarth
Jonas Mehmke
Gerhard Meyer
CDU
Richard Meyer
Cornelia Meyer-Rütz
Yanik Möller
Axel Neumann
Tim Nikelski
KSK Fallingbostel in Walsrode
Hans-Ulrich Obieglo
KVHS
Dr. Antje Oldenburg
GRÜNE
Florian Otte
SPD
Ronayi Özdogan
GRÜNE
Matthias Pankow
Kreiselternrat
23.03.2023
bis 23.03.2023
Gerhard Pickard
CDU
Rainer Prescher
GRÜNE
Christian Quoos
CDU
Cornelia Reithmeier
Corinna Renk
Klaus-Dieter Renk
CDU
Sven Rodewald
Agentur für Arbeit
Dr. Detlef Rogosch
SPD
Julia Rühmkorf
Grundschule Hodenhagen
Henrik Rump
CDU
Olaf Ruprecht
Bernhard Schielke
AfD
Claudia Schiesgeries
SPD
Carsten Schlüter
Rolf Schneider
Städte und Gemeinden
Rita Schuh
Jürgen Walter Schulz
FDP/BürgerUnion
Christine Schwaer
Melanie Schwarze
UBL
Udo Seefeld
GRÜNE
Claudia Seibold-Stolz
Torsten Söder
CDU
Stefan Sorge
CDU
Bennett Stolz
Franka Strehse
SPD
Gunda Ströbele
SPD
Bojana Stupar
Kreisschülerrat
Silke Thorey-Elbers
CDU
Daniela Timmermann
KiTa Tausendfüßler Neuenkirchen
Hans Ulmer
Lennart Ulrich
IHK
Hannah van Frayenhove
Dr. Andreas von Felde
CDU
Wolfgang von Wieding
Iris Wagner
GOBS Bispingen
Lüder Warnecke
FDP/Bürgerunion
Bernhard Wein
Rolf Weinreich
SPD
Wolfgang Welle
05.11.2021
bis 05.11.2021
Jonas Elias Wende
31.07.2023
bis 31.07.2023
Jan-Ole Witthöft
SPD
Henning Wolf
OBS Bad Fallingbostel
Claudia Wolther
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Volker Wrigge
Gymnasium Soltau
Dr. Jonas Wussow
SPD
15.12.2023
bis 15.12.2023
Bernadette Zabinski
Sebastian Zinke
SPD