Jörg Andermann | Ortsrat Neuenkirchen | | |
Hans-Georg Baden | Gemeinderat | | |
Hans-Ulrich Baden | Ortsvorsteher Gilmerdingen | | |
Torben Baden | Ortsrat Neuenkirchen | | |
Thomas Bammann | Gemeinderat | | |
Michael Bluhm | Gemeinderat | 05.01.2024 | bis 05.01.2024 |
Frauke Bockrandt | Mitglied im Ausschuss für Schule, Kultur und Sport | | |
Jörg Böhling | Ortsrat Schwalingen | | |
Carlos Brunkhorst | Bürgermeister | | |
Marc Cordes | Ortsrat Grauen | | |
Sandra Cordes-Ewert | Ortsrat Grauen | | |
Birte Delventhal | Gemeinderat | | |
Jörg Delventhal | Ortsrat Brochdorf | | |
Ilka Dommning | Hinzugewählt Schulausschuss | | |
Matthias Dreiucker | Gemeinderat | | |
Annegret Freytag | Gemeinderat | | |
Jörn Freytag | Ortsrat Grauen | | |
Tobias Freytag | Ortsrat Tewel | | |
Henning Garbers | Ortsrat Delmsen | | |
Helmut Gebers | Gemeinderat | | |
Antje Grefe | Kindergartenleitung | | |
Ralf Greve | Gemeinderat | | |
Eva Helbing | Schulleitung | | |
Frauke Heuer | Ortsrat Delmsen | | |
Susanne Hillmer-Bess | Gemeinderat | | |
Johann Kath | Ortsrat Brochdorf | | |
Jörg Kremser | Gemeinderat | | |
Carsten Kühn | Ortsvorsteher Behningen | | |
Wilhelm Lindenberg | Gemeinderat | | |
Marianne Lohmann | Ortsvorsteherin Sprengel | | |
Christoph Lülfs | Ortsrat Tewel | | |
Dr. Frederike Lülfs-Baden | Gemeinderat | | |
Kathrin Meyer | Ortsrat Delmsen | | |
Bernd Möhlmann | Ortsrat Tewel | | |
Jörg Möhlmann | Ortsrat Tewel | | |
Thorsten Möhlmann | Gemeinderat | | |
Patrick Müller | Ortsrat Grauen | | |
Irina Nagorni | Ortsrat Neuenkirchen | | |
Jürgen Renken | Gemeinderat | | |
Timo Rickert | Ortsrat Schwalingen | | |
Claudia Rogge | Ortsrat Grauen | | |
Markus Röhrs | Ortsrat Brochdorf | | |
Axel Rosebrock | Gemeinderat | | |
Tim Ole Rosebrock | Gemeinderat | 01.10.2023 | bis 01.10.2023 |
Dennis Schinschick | Ortsrat Brochdorf | | |
Isabele Schmidt | Hinzugewählt Schulausschuss | | |
Detlef Schröder | Ortsrat Schwalingen | | |
Gudrun Schröder | Ortsvorsteherin Ilhorn | | |
Torge Stamer | Ortsrat Neuenkirchen | 31.12.2022 | bis 31.12.2022 |
Manfred Stein | Gemeinderat | | |
Sebastian Stein | Ortsrat Delmsen | | |
Thomas Stöckmann | Ortsrat Neuenkirchen | | |
Nadine Stölpe | Ortsrat Grauen | 06.12.2023 | bis 06.12.2023 |
Franka Strehse | Gemeinderat | | |
Monique Strenge | Elternvertreterin KiTa | | |
Daniela Timmermann | Kindergartenleitung | | |
Carsten Tödter | Ortsrat Neuenkirchen | | |
Kerstin Tödter | Ortsrat Neuenkirchen | | |
Stefan von Elling | Ortsrat Tewel | | |
Frank Warstat | Ortsrat Delmsen | | |
Sascha Weitz | Ortsrat Schwalingen | | |
Rüdiger Winter | Ortsrat Brochdorf | | |
Jens-Wilhelm Witte | Hinzugewählt Bauausschuss | | |
Jessika Witte | Ortsrat Schwalingen | | |